Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGill-Toolen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Baker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Davidson | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Foley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Mary Montgomery | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Theodore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Murphy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Alma Bryant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Fairhope | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enterprise | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Central - Phenix City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Jeff Davis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Lee-Montgomery | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Auburn | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Prattville | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Smith's Station | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Hoover | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Mtn. Brook | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Spain Park | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Vestavia Hills | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Oak Mtn. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Huffman | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Tuscaloosa Co. | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hewitt-Trussville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Sparkman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Bob Jones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Huntsville | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Buckhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | James Clemens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Gadsden City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Grissom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bount | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Spanish Fort | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3 | B.C. Rain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Baldwin Co. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Saraland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Daphne | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Robertsdale | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
8 | LeFlore | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Gulf Shores | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Crossing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Sidney Lanier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Dothan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Carver-Montgomery | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Stanhope Elmore | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Northview | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Russell Co. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Benjamin Russell | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Helena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Opelika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Wetumpka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Chilton Co. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Pelham | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Bessemer City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Paul Bryant | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | McAdory | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Brookwood | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Selma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Northridge | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueytown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Parker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Ramsay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Jackson-Olin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Shades Valley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Homewood | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | John Carroll | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carver-Birmingham | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Clay-Chalkville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Minor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Gardendale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pinson Valley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Walker | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Center Point | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Oxford | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Southside-Gadsden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Pell City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Brewer | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Cullman | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Fort Payne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartselle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Austin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Hazel Green | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Muscle Shoals | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Decatur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Athens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Columbia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Florence | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | St. Paul's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Vigor | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Williamson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Citronelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Wilcox Central | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Faith Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll-Ozark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Eufaula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Rehobeth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Greenville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Headland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Booker T. Washington | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Charles Henderson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Demopolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Sumter Central | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Jemison | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Marbury | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Dallas County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Cenral-Tuscaloosa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central - Clay Co. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Sylacauga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Cleburne Co. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Beauregard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Talladega | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Valley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Lincoln | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Co. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Wenonah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Briarwood | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Fairfield | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Moody | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | St. Clair Co. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Pleasant Grove | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Woodlawn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corner | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hayden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Mortimer Jordan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Curry | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fairview | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Springville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | West Point | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guntersville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Scottsboro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Arab | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Etowah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Crossville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Alexandria | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Boaz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Douglas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russellville | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Brooks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Mae Jemison | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Lawrence Co. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ardmore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Lee-Huntsville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | East Limestone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | St. John Paul II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andalusia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Thomasville | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | UMS-Wright | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Satsuma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Monroe Co. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Escambia Co. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | W.S. Neal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alabama Christian | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | St. James | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Dale Co. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Ashford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Montgomery Catholic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Bullock Co. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Trinity Presbyterian | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeds | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Tallassee | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Childersburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Munford | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Elmore Co. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Dadeville | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Handley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Holtville | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northside | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Bibb Co. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | West Blockton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Oak Grove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Hale County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Holt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Greensboro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sipsey Valley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacksonville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Ashville | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Oneonta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Cherokee County | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Anniston | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Hokes Bluff | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Saks | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | White Plains | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Haleyville | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Fayette Co. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Dora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hamilton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Winfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Good Hope | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | W | L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randolph School | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Madison Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | North Jackson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Madison Co. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DAR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Sardis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Westminster | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | West Limestone | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Central-Florence | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Wilson | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Danville | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Priceville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Deshler | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flomaton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Mobile Christian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bayside Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Clarke Co. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Excel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hillcrest-Evergreen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | T.R. Miller | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Cottage Hill | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Straughn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wicksburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Houston Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Providence Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Daleville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Geneva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Slocomb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southside-Selma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | B.B. Comer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Prattville Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Coosa Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Montgomery Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Beulah | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Pike County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Greene Co. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Oakman | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Montevallo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | American Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Midfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Carbon Hill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glencoe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ohatchee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Piedmont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pleasant Valley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Randolph Co. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Weaver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Walter Welborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Pond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | J.B. Pennington | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Locust Fork | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fultondale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Vinemont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hanceville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Susan Moore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Hope | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | North Sand Mountain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Pisgah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Plainview | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sylvania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brindlee Mountain | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Geraldine | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Morgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | East Lawrence | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Colbert Co. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Colbert Heights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Clements | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lauderdale Co. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Elkmont | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 1
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leroy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Southern Choctaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Washington Co. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | J.U. Blacksher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | St. Luke's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Choctaw County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chickasaw | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G.W. Long | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ariton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cottonwood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Barbour Co. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Samson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Abbeville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Geneva Co. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Brockton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Elba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Goshen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Luverne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Zion Chapel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Calhoun | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Central-Hayneville | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R.C. Hatch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Keith | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Verbena | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Frances Marion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Billingsley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Aliceville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Thorsby | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Horseshoe Bend | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lanette | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fayetteville | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Ranburne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Woodland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Vincent | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Reeltown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fyffe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ider | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Collinsville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Asbury | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sand Rock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Westbrook Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gaston | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Section | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Falkville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | West End | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Tarrant | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Cold Springs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Tanner | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Winston Co. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hatton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Mars Hill Bible | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Phil Campbell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sulligent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sheffield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Lamar Co. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 1
1 Linden High School 6 | 0 | 0 6 4 | 0 | 0 4 1.000 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 Marengo High School 4 | 2 | 0 6 3 | 1 | 0 4 0.750 3 |
2 Sweet Water High School 3 | 2 | 0 5 3 | 1 | 0 4 0.750 3 |
4 Johnson, A.L. High School 3 | 4 | 0 7 2 | 2 | 0 4 0.500 3 |
4 Millry High School 2 | 4 | 0 6 2 | 2 | 0 4 0.500 3 |
6 Fruitdale High School 2 | 5 | 0 7 1 | 3 | 0 4 0.250 3 |
6 McIntosh High School 1 | 5 | 0 6 1 | 3 | 0 4 0.250 3 |
8 Shields, J.F. High School 0 | 7 | 0 7 0 | 4 | 0 4 0.000 3 |
Region 2
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
1 | Georgiana | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Houston Co. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Brantley | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Red Level | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Pleasant Home | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Florala | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Kinston | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Region 3
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ellwood Christian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Maplesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Notasulga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Autaugaville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Highland Home | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Loachapoka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 4
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appalachian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Winterboro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Donoho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Victory Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Wadley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Talladega County Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Ragland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 5
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Holy Spirit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hubbertville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pickens Co. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | South Lamar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brilliant | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Marion Co. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 6
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaylesville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Spring Garden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Woodville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jacksonville Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Cedar Bluff | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Valley Head | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Coosa Christian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 7
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lynn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sumiton Christian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | R.A. Hubbard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Meek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Decatur Heritage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Southeastern | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 8
Rank | Team | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hackleburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cherokee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Shoals Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Phillips | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Tharptown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Vina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Waterloo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 1
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bessemer Academy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Glenwood School | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Springwood School | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lee-Scott Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Tuscaloosa Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Edgewood Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Region 2
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northside Methodist | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fort Dale Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hooper Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pike Liberal Arts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Morgan Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Monroe Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 1
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coosa Valley Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cornerstone Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Evangel Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kingwood Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakeside Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Macon East Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 2
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escambia Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Autauga Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Pickens Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jackson Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Clarke Prep | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 1
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambers Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lowndes Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | South Montgomery Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Abbeville Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Crenshaw Christian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sparta Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Region 2
Rank | School | W | L | RW | RL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Choctaw Academy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Marengo Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Southern Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wilcox Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | North River Christian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Patrician Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Sumter Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |